Donna Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Donna Mills

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 11, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2001
Narrator
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1967
Actor
1963
Remarks by
Actor