Donna MillsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 11, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop