Donald Trump Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

Donald Trump Jr.

Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 31, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Businessman

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vanessa Haydon Trump, Donald Trump Jr.

Donald and Vanessa Trump Expecting Fifth Child

Donald Trump Jr. is expecting his fifth child with wife Vanessa. "Well @MrsVanessaTrump Kai, D3, T-man Spencer & I have some exciting news... We are expecting baby #5 this summer. Cant wait#evenlesssleep," he announced on Twit… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Donald Trump Jr. Thinks Dad 'Showed A Lot of Restraint' During The Debate
01:03 — The presidential candidate's families were front-and-center for the debate showdown on Monday. Melania Trump wore an off-the-shoulder black gown by de (more…)
Donald Trump Jr.'s Poisonous Skittles Analogy
07:55 — Donald Trump Jr. equates Syrian refugees with poisoned Skittles while his father's mendacity soars to new heights on the campaign trail.
Donald Trump Jr. Faces Backlash For Comparing Skittles to Syrian Refugee Problem
00:40 — Donald Trump Jr. is facing backlash after tweeting, "If I had a bowl of skittles and I told you just three would kill you, would you take a handful? T (more…)
Donald Trump Jr. Might Want To Check His Math
03:38 — Donald Trump's eldest son may have attended top-flight schools, but his Skittles meme heavily implies that he failed English and Math.

More NewsSee all »

Donald Trump Jr. and Vanessa Trump
Donald Trump Jr. and Wife Vanessa Expecting Fourth Child

Donald Trump Jr. and his wife Vanessa announced that they are expecting their fourth child via Twitt…

Donald Trump Jr. and Vanessa Haydon Trump
Donald Trump, Jr. and Wife Welcome Another Baby Boy

Donald Trump Jr. and wife Vanessa welcomed their third child on Sunday, the Celebrity Apprentice jud…

Donald Trump Jr.
Donald Trump Jr. Expecting Baby No. 3

Donald Trump Jr. and his wife are expecting their third child. "Ok guys BIG NEWS (at least for me) m…

Ivanka Trump
Documents Show Ivanka Trump's Self-Described Stalker Threatened Suicide

A self-described celebrity stalker threatened to commit suicide in Ivanka Trump's jewelry store in m…

<EM>The Apprentice</EM>
TV Guide Reveals Five Big Changes to The Apprentice

Donald Trump was so excited when filming the sexier sixth edition of The Apprentice — "It's the best…

Details

  • Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 31, 1977, Capricorn
  • Profession: Businessman

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind