Donald Trump Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 31, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Businessman

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donald Trump Jr. Photos

  • Donald Trump Jr., Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump - 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 14 - Donald Trump Jr., Donald Trump and George Ross
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • Dateline NBC - Donald Trump, Donald Trump Jr. and Natalie Morales
    Photo By: Heidi Gutman/NBC
  • Dateline NBC - Donald Trump, Natalie Morales and Donald Trump Jr.
    Photo By: Heidi Gutman/NBC
  • All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - Donald Trump Jr.
    Photo By: Adam Olszewski/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 12 - "Walking Papers" - Donald Trump Jr., Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Donald Trump Jr
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Donald Trump, Jr. and Donald Trump
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Tony Hshieh, Donald Trump, Erin Burnett and Donald Trump. Jr
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - The fourteen celebrity contestants with Ivanka Trump, Donald Trump and Donald Trump Jr.
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC Photo
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Donald Trump, Jr.
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo
  • The Apprentice, Season 6 - Donald Trump, Jr., Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop