Donald Trump Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 31, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Businessman

User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop