Donald Trump Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald John Trump Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 31, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Businessman

User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vanessa Haydon Trump, Donald Trump Jr.
Donald and Vanessa Trump Expecting Fifth Child

Donald Trump Jr. is expecting his fifth child with wife Vanessa. "Well @MrsVanessaTrump Ka…

Donald Trump Jr. and Vanessa Trump
Donald Trump Jr. and Wife Vanessa Expecting Fourth Child

Donald Trump Jr. and his wife Vanessa announced that they are expecting their fourth child…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop