Donald Pleasence Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Henry Pleasence

Birth Place: Worksop, Nottinghamshire, England

Birthday: October 5, 1919, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 3:50pm
You Only Live Twice ENCRe

James Bond must locate a space capsule, which went down near Japan, before World War III breaks out.

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
You Only Live Twice ENCRe

James Bond must locate a space capsule, which went down near Japan, before World War III breaks out.

Shop