Donald GloverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald McKinley Glover

Birth Place: Edwards Air Force Base, CA

Birthday: September 25, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, writer, comedian, Musician

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Glover
FX Orders a Pilot For Donald Glover's Rap-tastic Atlanta

When Donald Glover announced the he was leaving his television job as Troy on Community, i…

Donald Glover
Donald Glover Will Voice a Half-Black, Half-Latino Spider-Man for Disney

The man who once referred to himself as "The Disco Spider" on Community can now do an eigh…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop