Donald Driver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Jerome Driver

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 2, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Football player

User Rating:3 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donald Driver Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver and Peta Murgatroyd
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver, Peta Murgatroyd, Brooke Burke, Katherine Jenkins and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver, Cheryl Burke, William Levy, Katherine Jenkins and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd, Donald Driver and Karina Smirnoff
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver and Peta Murgatroyd
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver and Peta Murgatroyd
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver and Peta Murgatroyd
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Petra Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Peta Murgatroyd and Donald Driver
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Donald Driver and Peta Murgatroyd
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop