Donal Logue Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(80 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Terriers</em>

FX's Terriers: Where Are They Now?

In the fall of 2010, FX debuted a noir series featuring two underdog private investigators--one a recovering alcoholic, the other a former thief--attempting to stay on the straight and narrow while taking down the big man. The series counted The Shie… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bruce Wayne Has A Doppelganger
01:40 — The GOTHAM cast & crew tease the second Bruce Wayne.
Preview: "Mad City: Look Into My Eyes" from "Mad City: Look Into My Eyes"
00:32 — The Mad Hatter arrives in Gotham and hires Gordon to help find his sister in an all-new episode of GOTHAM, this MON at 8/7c on FOX!
Look Into My Eyes
00:32 — The Mad Hatter arrives in Gotham and hires Gordon to help find his sister in an all-new episode of GOTHAM, this MON at 8/7c on FOX!
Build Me An Army from "Mad City: Burn The Witch..."
00:58 — Fish tells Hugo that he needs to fix her and build her an army to rule Gotham.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 11:40pm
Reindeer Games HBO2

Upon his release from prison, a car thief is drawn into a complex casino heist by a mysterious woman and a sadistic criminal on Christmas Eve.

I’ll Watch162 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
Sneakers FLIXe

The Government blackmails the leader of a high-tech security group into finding a decoder, and will drop criminal charges against him if he is successful.

I’ll Watch120 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
GothamMad City: Look Into My EyesNew(Season 3, Episode 3) FOX

Hypnotist Jervis Tetch, aka the Mad Hatter, arrives in town and hires Gordon to help find his sister, Alice; Penguin decides to run for mayor; and Bruce's look-alike begins to channel him, causing confusion around Gotham.

I’ll Watch100 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue
  • Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college