Donal Logue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Exec. Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Co-Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop