Donal Logue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 5:15am
The Tao of Steve HBO

A portly ladies' man (Donal Logue) with a unique philosophy for wooing women falls for a seemingly unattainable beauty (Greer Goodman, who co-wrote the script). Dave: Kimo Wills. Beth: Ayelet Kaznelson. Rick: David Aaron Baker. Maggie: Nina Jaroslaw. Ed: J (more…)

Sun Mar 1 11:03pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Mon Mar 2 3:04am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Shop