Donal Logue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 10:45pm
Blade HBO2

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) hunts modern-day undead. An edgy combination of action, film noir and comic-book fantasy, but the film lacks emotional depth. Kris Kristofferson. Inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero. Stephen Norrington directed.

Tue Mar 3 11:00pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Wed Mar 4 3:01am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop