Donal LogueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donal Francis Logue

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: February 27, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:01am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Fri Feb 27 5:00pm
Jerry Maguire ABCFAM

A successful sports agent has an epiphany of conscience and puts out a memo stating that he believes everyone in his firm should care more about their clients than the money they make; of course, he gets fired.

Sat Feb 28 1:00pm
The Million Dollar Hotel FLIXe

Director Wim Wenders' comic whodunit about a Federal agent (Mel Gibson) investigating an alleged murder at a seedy Los Angeles flophouse. Tom Tom: Jeremy Davies. Eloise: Milla Jovovich. Geronimo: Jimmy Smits. Dixie: Peter Stormare. Jessica: Gloria Stuart (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop