Don Pardo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominick George Pardo

Birth Place: Westfield, Massachusets, United States

Birthday: February 22, 1918, Pisces

Profession: Announcer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop