Don Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Don Johnson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donnie Wayne Johnson

Birth Place: Flat Creek, Missouri, United States

Birthday: December 15, 1949, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (244 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Voice
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2001
Sound
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Sound
1995
Sound
1993
Actor
1993
Sound
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Sound
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Sound
1937