Don Henley Celebrity Watchlist

Don Henley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donald Hugh Henley

Birth Place: Gilmer, TX

Birthday: July 22, 1947, Cancer

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter, Drummer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Don Henley Photos

  • The Eagles - Glenn Frey and Don Henley - The Eagles in Concert at The Arena at Gwinnett Center, March 10, 2005
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • The Eagles - Glenn Frey, Don Henley, Joe Walsh and Timothy B. Schmit - The Eagles and Dixie Chicks Benefit for Recording Artists Coalition, October 13, 2003
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • The Eagles - Don Henley and Joe Walsh - The Eagles in Concert at Philips Arena in Atlanta, May 20, 2003
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • The Eagles - Don Henley - DNC 2000 Fundraiser NY Concert at Radio City Music Hall in New York City, September 14, 2000
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com