Don Cornelius Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Cortez Cornelius

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: September 27, 1936, Libra

Profession: Host, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop