Dominique SwainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominique Ariane Swain

Birth Place: Malibu, CA

Birthday: August 12, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 12:00pm
Ghost WhispererFriendly Neighborhood GhostNew(Season 1, Episode 13) OXYGN

When a young man moves in across the street, Melinda witnesses an eerie spirit enter the house as well. Her dogged attempts to sort out the mystery bring threats from both the ghost and the haunted man, giving Jim cause for concern and prompting a fight be (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop