Dominic West Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominic Gerard Fe West

Birth Place: Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: October 15, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Wire
Binge Saturday: The Wire

Jul 26, 2014 7:00 AM EDT

Dominic West
Roush Review: BBC America's The Hour

Aug 17, 2011 9:59 AM EDT

Show More