Dominic Fumusa Celebrity Watchlist

Dominic Fumusa

Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(17 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariska Hargitay, Jonny Lee Miller, Julie Bowen

Mega Buzz: SVU and Elementary's Finales, and a Modern Family Road Trip

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions to mega_scoop@tvguide.com or tweet them to @adam_bryant or @NatalieAbrams. Can you share some details about the SVU finale? — Ben… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cruz Control
10:32 — Nurse Jackie Season 4 had two stand out new stars:  Bobby Cannavale as new hospital chief Dr. Mike Cruz, and Bobby's real-life-son Jake as Jackie's re (more…)
On the Floor At All Saints (Featurette)
13:24 — On the Floor at All Saints it's time to meet the nurses! Watch as we find out some of their favorite moments on set and what it’s like working with Ed (more…)
Blue Bloods: In The Box Trailer
01:47 — Baez is held hostage in an interrogation room by a distressed man who wants to see his daughter. Elsewhere, Garrett's son gets in trouble with the law (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 14 8:00pm
Person of InterestThe High Road(Season 2, Episode 6) WGN

Reese takes on an undercover assignment in a suburban neighborhood.

I’ll Watch1527 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Edie Falco
Cheers & Jeers: Nurse Jackie — Just What the Doctor Ordered

Cheers to Nurse Jackie for recuperating from its creative ills in Season 4. Want more Cheers & Jeers…

Edie Falco
Nurse Jackie Finale Postmortem: Executive Producer Liz Brixius on Luck, Lies and Season 4

[WARNING: The following story contains major spoilers from the season finale of Nurse Jackie. Read a…

Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
Watercooler: Nurse Jackie is Back

What a clusterfudge, indeed. Showtime's She-House kicked off its third season, and things are just n…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa
  • Birth Place: Madison, WI
  • Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college