Dominic Fumusa Celebrity Watchlist

Dominic Fumusa

Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariska Hargitay, Jonny Lee Miller, Julie Bowen

Mega Buzz: SVU and Elementary's Finales, and a Modern Family Road Trip

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions to mega_scoop@tvguide.com or tweet them to @adam_bryant or @NatalieAbrams. Can you share some details about the SVU finale? — Ben… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nurse Jackie Season 7
Jackie's addiction becomes unmanageable, while Kevin behaves evasively, O'Hara becomes ER chief, Coop's mothers divorce, and Eddie, who is back at the (more…)
Nurse Jackie Season 7
Jackie's addiction becomes unmanageable, while Kevin behaves evasively, O'Hara becomes ER chief, Coop's mothers divorce, and Eddie, who is back at the (more…)
Nurse Jackie Season 7: Episode 1 Clip: You're Fired
01:55 — Jackie pushes the limits as she returns to the ER for the first time since walking out on everyone.
Nurse Jackie Season 7: Episode 1 Clip: Collect Call
01:20 — Jackie uses her phone call from jail to give Eddie the news.

More NewsSee all »

Edie Falco
Cheers & Jeers: Nurse Jackie — Just What the Doctor Ordered

Cheers to Nurse Jackie for recuperating from its creative ills in Season 4. Want more Cheers & Jeers…

Edie Falco
Nurse Jackie Finale Postmortem: Executive Producer Liz Brixius on Luck, Lies and Season 4

[WARNING: The following story contains major spoilers from the season finale of Nurse Jackie. Read a…

Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
Watercooler: Nurse Jackie is Back

What a clusterfudge, indeed. Showtime's She-House kicked off its third season, and things are just n…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa
  • Birth Place: Madison, WI
  • Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »