Dominic FumusaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dominic Fumusa Photos

  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Soul" - Anna Deavere Smith, Merritt Weaver, Ruby Jerins, Dominic Fumusa and Mackenzie Aladjem
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Soul" - Ruby Jerins, Mackenzie Aladjem, Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 6 - "Heart" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 6 - "Heart" - Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Forget It" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Walk of Shame" - Dominic Fumusa, Ruby Jerins and Edie Falco
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Smile" - Dominic Fumusa and Merritt Weaver
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Luck of the Drawing" - Edie Falco and Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 5 - "Chaud & Froid" - Wayne Maugans and Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 4 - Dominic Fumusa, Merritt Weaver, Arjun Gupta, Anna Deavere Smith, Peter Facinelli, Bobby Cannavale, Edie Falco, Eve Best, Stephen Wallem and Paul Schulze
    Photo By: Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 4 - Dominic Fumusa as Kevin Peyton
    Photo By: Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 3 - "Mitten" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 3 - "Mitten" - Dominic Fumusa, Mackenzie Aladjem, Paul Schulze and Jaimie Alexander
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 3 - "Play Me" - Mackenzie Aladjem, Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 3 - "Play Me" - Dominic Fumusa and Edie Falco
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 3 - "Game On" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - Dominic Fumusa as Kevin Peyton
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - "Apple Bong" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - "Candyland" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - "Candyland" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - "Candyland" - Dominic Fumusa and Paul Schulze
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - "Candyland" - Dominic Fumusa
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - Dominic Fumusa as Kevin Peyton and Edie Falco as Jackie Peyton
    Photo By: Phil Caruso/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Season 2 - Dominic Fumusa as Kevin Peyton
    Photo By: Tom Concordia/Showtime
  • Nurse Jackie - Dominic Fumusa as Kevin Peyton and Edie Falco as Jackie O'Hurley
    Photo By: Ken Regan/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop