Dominic Fumusa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominic Michael Fumusa

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: September 13, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mariska Hargitay, Jonny Lee Miller, Julie Bowen
Mega Buzz: SVU and Elementary's Finales, and a Modern Family Road Trip

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please…

Edie Falco
Cheers & Jeers: Nurse Jackie — Just What the Doctor Ordered

Cheers to Nurse Jackie for recuperating from its creative ills in Season 4. Want more Chee…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 5:20am
The Guru HBOSGe

Dance instructor, Ramu Gupta, leaves India for America in search of fame and fortune. He arranges to stay with his rich and successful cousin in New York, but when he arrives, Ramu realises that his cousin was lying about his wealth and he lives in a squal (more…)

Tue Mar 10 9:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitSpiraling Down(Season 13, Episode 10) USA

A legendary pro quarterback is arrested in a prostitution sting involving a 14-year-old hooker, and his defense attorney argues that his client's blows to the head on the football field affected his mental capacity.

Tue Mar 10 5:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitStreet Revenge(Season 13, Episode 19) USA

A reporter and a vigilante group criticise the police for not finding a rapist on the loose in West SoHo, and the detectives keep hitting dead ends until one of the vigilante members is assaulted. Meanwhile, Amaro thinks his wife is having an affair, which (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop