Dom Irrera Celebrity Watchlist

Dom Irrera

Birth Name: Domenick Jack Irrera

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: June 27, 2016,

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Screenwriter, Schoolteacher

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Let's Go
Amidst Ally's series of false labor pains, the Starks are enlisted to attend a surprise party Whitey hopes will kill off his aging and irascible Uncle (more…)
Big Man, Little Man
A stop in the gym locker room that allows him a glimpse of his new neighbor Tommy's generous endowment leaves Eddie wondering if size does matter.
Ally's Pregnant
When Ally and Doug announce they are having a baby, Eddie enlists Joy's mom to help out.
The Baby
On the heels of Eddie's new book arriving in stores, Ally goes into labor.

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 9:00am
Comedy Central PresentsDom Irrera(Season 3, Episode 7) COMEDY

Dom Irrera performs.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Mon Jun 27 11:30am
The Big Lebowski FUSE

A slacker known to his friends as "The Dude" gets mixed up in a convoluted kidnapping plot with an eccentric millionaire whose name he shares.

I’ll Watch224 Watching
Wed Jun 29 12:00am
The King of QueensWork Related(Season 3, Episode 10) TVLAND

Doug and Deacon keep raising the stakes in their efforts to play the best practical joke on each other. Also, Arthur takes a job as a delivery man in Carrie's office. Pruzan: Alex Skuby. Spero: Dom Irrera. Kim: Melissa Chan. John: Michael Blieden. Brustman (more…)

I’ll Watch72 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Domenick Jack Irrera
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Birthday: June 27, 2016,
  • Profession: Comedian, Actor, Screenwriter, Schoolteacher

Trending TonightSee all »