Dom DeLuiseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dominick DeLuise

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: August 1, 1933, Leo

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Director
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Director
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Host
1949
Remarks by

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop