Dolly Parton Celebrity Watchlist

Dolly Parton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dolly Rebecca Parton

Birth Place: Locust Ridge, TN

Birthday: January 19, 1946, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (346 ratings)

Your Rating:

WINNIN' AND A-GRINNIN'

Nov 16, 2005 3:00 AM EST