Dolly Parton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dolly Rebecca Parton

Birth Place: Locust Ridge, TN

Birthday: January 19, 1946, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (346 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop