Dixie Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dixie Virginia Carter

Birth Place: McLemoresville, TN

Birthday: May 25, 1939, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating: