Dinah Shore Celebrity Watchlist

Dinah Shore

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Frances Rose Shore

Birth Place: Winchester, TN

Birthday: March 1, 1917, Pisces

Profession: TV host, Singer

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating: