Dinah Manoff Celebrity Watchlist

Dinah Manoff

Birth Name: Dinah Beth Manoff

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 25, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Grease - Trailer
00:30 — Good girl Sandy and greaser Danny fell in love over the summer. But when they unexpectedly discover they're now in the same high school, will they be (more…)
Child's Play - Official Trailer
02:02 — A young boy determines that his new doll is possesed by the spirit of a serial killer. He struggles to convince his mother and the police. Good effect (more…)
Bloodhounds Of Broadway - Official Trailer
02:28 — Damon Runyon-inspired look at the goings-on of various New York underworld characters on New Years Eve, 1928.
Grease
00:49 — Good girl Sandy and greaser Danny fell in love over the summer. But when they unexpectedly discover they're now in the same high school, will they be (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 10:00am
Sabrina, the Teenage WitchPrelude to a KissNew(Season 4, Episode 7) POP

Sabrina enlists Dreama to zap her into two places at once after she agrees to help Josh study on the night of Harvey's big football game. Meanwhile, the aunts begin to treasure their free time when a trio of pirates start doing the housework. Billy Blanks (more…)

I’ll Watch3 Watching
Sun Oct 2 3:00pm
The Golden GirlsThe Monkey Show(Season 7, Episode 9) TVLAND

Conclusion. Dorothy's devastated when Gloria reveals why she slept with Stan; Rose and Blanche hold a telethon to save a local lighthouse. Stan: Herbert Edelman. Dorothy: Beatrice Arthur.

I’ll Watch58 Watching
Mon Oct 3 5:00am
The Golden GirlsThe Monkey Show(Season 7, Episode 9) TVLAND

Conclusion. Dorothy's devastated when Gloria reveals why she slept with Stan; Rose and Blanche hold a telethon to save a local lighthouse. Stan: Herbert Edelman. Dorothy: Beatrice Arthur.

I’ll Watch58 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Dinah Beth Manoff
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: January 25, 1958, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent