Dinah ManoffCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dinah Beth Manoff

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 25, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop