Diedrich Bader Celebrity Watchlist

Diedrich Bader

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Karl Diedrich Bader

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: December 24, 1966, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1998
Voice
1997
Actor
1995