Dick WolfCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard A. Wolf

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 20, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Producer, Writer

User Rating: (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dick Wolf Photos

  • Dick Wolf and Stephanie March - "Law and Order: Special Victims Unit" 100th Episode Party
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf, Mariska Hargitay and Diane Neal - "Law and Order: Special Victims Unit" 100th Episode Party at TAO
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf, Justin Torres and Jerry Orbach
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf - 2005 NBC Network All Star Celebration
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf and Elaine Cancilla - 11th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf and Sandra Bullock - 12th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Shop