Dick Wolf Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard A. Wolf

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 20, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Law & Order
Is Law & Order Done?

May 13, 2010 8:49 PM EDT

Jesse L. Martin by Virginia Sherwood/NBC
NBC Still Refusing to Order More Law

Apr 20, 2007 1:53 PM EDT

Please, please, please, tell ...

Dec 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

<EM>Law & Order</EM>: Dennis Farina is out, Milena Govich and Alana De La Garza are in.
Big Changes Coming to Law & Order

Jun 22, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

<EM>Law & Order</EM>: Dennis Farina is out, Milena Govich and Alana De La Garza are in.
Big Changes Coming to Law & Order

Jun 21, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Will all of the Law & Order ...

Apr 26, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop