Dick Wolf Celebrity Watchlist

Dick Wolf

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard A. Wolf

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 20, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More