Dick Van Dyke Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Wayne Van Dyke

Birth Place: West Plains, MO

Birthday: December 13, 1925, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Singer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating: