Dick Van DykeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Wayne Van Dyke

Birth Place: West Plains, MO

Birthday: December 13, 1925, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Singer

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2003
Narrator
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1971
Actor
1967
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963

Shop