Dick Ebersol Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Duncan Dickie Ebersol

Birth Place: Torrington, CT

Birthday: July 28, 1947, Leo

Profession: Producer, Writer, TV executive

User Rating:2.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Capita, Kurt Wraner
Kurt Warner Gives People Second Chances at Dream Jobs on USA's First Reality Show The Moment

Getting a second chance doesn't just resonate with the participants on USA's first reality…

NBC Olympics logo
NBC Retains Rights to Olympics

NBC has retained the rights to the Olympics through 2020 in a new deal that covers four mo…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop