Dianna Agron Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birthday: April 30, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(555 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

NeNe Leakes

Exclusive: NeNe Leakes to Return for Glee's Final Season

Another familiar face will be returning to the halls of McKinley High for Glee's final season, and Sue (Jane Lynch) might not be so happy about it. Real Housewives of Atlanta star NeNe Leakes is set to reprise her role as Coach Roz Washington, TVGuid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 5 GLEEcap: Where We Left Off
01:12 — Get ready for the 6th and final season of GLEE with this quick cast recap of where things left off at the end of last season.
Season Premiere Sneak Peek
01:46 — Watch a sneak peek of the new season of Glee. Mr. Shuester assigns the New Directions a two week assignment to sing the Beatles. Glee airs Thursdays 9 (more…)
Season 6 Sneak Peek
02:32 — Catch a behind-the-scenes look at the first episode of the final season of GLEE and find out what’s in store for your favorite characters!
Burlesque - Trailer
01:53 — Ali (Christina Aguilera) is a small-town girl with a big voice who escapes hardship and an uncertain future to follow her dreams to LA. After stumbli (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 7 2:00am
CSI: NYMurder Sings the Blues(Season 3, Episode 7) TNT

A young woman dies after she starts bleeding from her eyes, nose and mouth while partying on a subway train, and Mac believes she may be the victim of a biological attack. Later, Mac learns that one of his investigators knew the victim. Across town, a weal (more…)

I’ll Watch60 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee: Which Four Original Cast Members Will Be Back to Help Say Goodbye?

If Rachel (Lea Michele) is really going to resurrect the McKinley High glee club against Principal S…

Glee
Glee's 100th Episode Marks the "End of an Era" and the Beginning of a New Chapter in New York

Tuesday's episode marks the 100th episode of Glee (8/7c, Fox), but some of the show's cast members a…

Glee
Glee Cast Teases an "Emotional" Graduation, Big Return Appearances and a Baby!

Glee is back with new episodes Tuesday (8/7c, Fox), and after two months off the air, New Directione…

Naya Rivera
Naya Rivera Shares Revealing Photo from Glee's 100th Episode

Santana, is that you?! Naya Rivera shared a very revealing photo from the set of Glee's upcoming 100…

Gwyneth Paltrow
Gwyneth Paltrow, Chace Crawford to Appear in Glee's 100th Episode

Gwyneth Paltrow will reprise her Emmy-winning role on Glee's upcoming 100th episode, according The H…

Dianna Agron
VIDEO: Glee's Dianna Agron Sports Fake Mustache in The Killers' New Music Video

Just because Dianna Agron isn't on Glee anymore, doesn't mean she's given up singing. In fact, she s…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dianna Elise Agron
  • Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States
  • Birthday: April 30, 1986, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor