Dianna AgronCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birthday: April 30, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (541 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop