Dianna Agron Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia, United States

Birthday: April 30, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (541 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop