Diane LaddCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rose Diane Ladner

Birth Place: Meridian, MS

Birthday: November 29, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Diane Ladd Photos

  • Laura Dern and Diane Ladd - Book Party "Spiraling Through the School of Life", May 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Diane Ladd and Louis Gossett Jr. - Cocktail Party, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Diane Ladd and Lainie Kazan - Method Fest Independent Film Festival, April 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Connie Stevens and Diane Ladd - Book Party "Spiraling Through the School of Life", May 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Enlightened - Diane Ladd, Laura Dern
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta

Shop