Diane Ladd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rose Diane Ladner

Birth Place: Meridian, MS

Birthday: November 29, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:3.05 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop