Diane Kruger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Diane Heidkrueger

Birth Place: Algermissen, West Germany

Birthday: July 15, 1976, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating: