Diana Taurasi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diana Lorena Taurasi

Birth Place: Chino, CA

Birthday: June 11, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Basketball Player

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop