Diana Scarwid Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diana Elizabeth Scarwid

Birth Place: Savannah, GA

Birthday: August 27, 1955, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 6:00am
Gold Diggers: The Secret of Bear Mountain HBO

Two girls search for mythical gold that may be buried in the mountains of Washington state. Christina Ricci, Anna Chlumsky. Kate: Polly Draper. Hollinger: Brian Kerwin. Lynette: Diana Scarwid. Karnisak: David Keith. Kevin James Dobson directed.

Tue Mar 10 2:45am
A Guy Thing HBO2e

A groom-to-be attempts to piece together his wild bachelor party as the big date approaches.

Tue Mar 10 6:00pm
Criminal MindsCradle to Grave(Season 5, Episode 5) ION

The team profiles a serial killer who impregnates women and kills them after they give birth.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop