Diana RossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diane Ernestine Earle Ross

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1944, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop