Diana Ross Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diane Ernestine Earle Ross

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1944, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1978
Costumes
1975
Actor
1975

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop