Diana Ross Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Diane Ernestine Earle Ross

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1944, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross Expecting Their First Child

The new year will bring a new baby for one lucky celebrity couple! Ashlee Simpson and Evan…

Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson Marries Evan Ross at Diana Ross' Estate

Ashlee Simpson married Evan Ross on Sunday, Us Weekly reports. The couple tied the knot at…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop